Below is a list of available apartments from landlords wishing to work with the Voucher program. Please call the landlord using the number provided in order to setup an appointment to view the apartment. This list will be updated every Wednesday.

Available Apartment List
Updated: January 15th, 2020

Apartments are listed alphabetically by landlord and grouped by bedroom size
Size Address Landlord Phone #
0 Bedroom Apartments
0 651 East 12th Street 2nd Floor / Back Dave Woods 814-422-3335
1 Bedroom Apartments
1 3021 Marvin Avenue 2nd Floor Cornelius Anderson 814-403-3762
1 309 West 26th Street 2nd Floor Corey Properties 814-403-3762
1 1018 Lake Street (Studio) Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
1 339 East 22nd Street Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
1 315 East 10th Street 1st Floor Ed Koppes 814-520-7075
1 1101 East 25th Street 1st Floor / Front George Kramer 814-746-8208
1 959 West 37th Street 2nd Floor Nick Marinelli 814-806-6300
1 2048 Cameron Avenue (House) Christina Romanski 814-722-1905
1 2301 Peach Street 1st & 3rd Floor Matthew Yovich 814-397-6357
1 716 East 6th Street 2nd Floor Matthew Yovich 814-397-6357
1 130 Hill Road Matthew Yovich 814-397-6357
1 825 Ash Street 1st Floor Matthew Yovich 814-397-6357
1 535 West 8th Street 2nd Floor Sue Zapolski 814-384-5053
2 Bedroom Apartments
2 909 East 24th Street #1 Keri Alvear 814-528-8510
2 3618 Burton Ave 1st Floor Cornelius Anderson 814-403-3762
2 3021 Marvin Avenue 2nd Floor Cornelius Anderson 814-403-3762
2 816 East 34th Street (House) Cornelius Anderson 814-403-3762
2 2430 Raspberry Street 2nd Floor Mike Bennett 814-580-8459
2 412 East 5th Street 1st Floor Anthony Cars 814-796-1456
2 1156 East 25th Street 2nd Floor James Cass 814-397-5084
2 2921 French Street 2nd Floor David Clemente 814-450-2551
2 323 Ash Street David Clemente 814-450-2551
2 256 East 29th Street David Clemente 814-450-2551
2 258 East 29thStreet 1st Floor David Clemente 814-450-2551
2 206 Sassafras Street (Townhouse) Reese Collins 814-868-4836
2 215 East 30th Street 1st Floor Corey Properties 814-823-3870
2 423 East 8th Street Chad Deforce 617-877-7417
2 341 East 22nd Street Wonder Drake 615-881-6802
2 503 East 22nd Street 1st and 2nd Floor Wonder Drake 615-881-6802
2 532 East 22nd Street 1st and 2nd Floor Wonder Drake 615-881-6802
2 817 Pennsylvania Avenue John Farnum 814-490-0777
2 718 Poplar Street 2nd Floor Brett Hammel 814-838-9004
2 1674 West 15th Street (Townhouse) Craig Heffner 814-323-7254
2 918 East 8th Street Apt. #2 Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
2 510 1/2 East 6th Street (House) Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
2 739 East 9th Street 2nd Floor Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
2 418 East 5th Street 1st & 2nd Floor Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
2 102 Sobieski Street 2nd Floor Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
2 225 Wallace Street 2nd Floor Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
2 645 East 24th Street 1st Floor Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
2 500 East 9th Street 1st Floor Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
2 556 East 5th Street 2nd Floor Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
2 1725 West 14th Street (Duplex) Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
2 508 East 6th Street 1st Floor Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
2 662 West 8th Street 3rd Floor Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
2 721 Poplar Street 2nd Floor Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
2 630 Payne Avenue 2nd Floor Ed Johnson 814-450-7051
2 309 East 10th Street 1st Floor Ed Koppes 814-520-7075
2 2116 East Lawn Pkwy (House) Ed Koppes 814-520-7075
2 1310 East 8th Street 2nd Floor Ed Koppes 814-520-7075
2 1047 West 7th Street 1st Floor Jeff Kuneman 814-434-1676
2 615 East 12th Street 2nd Floor Sean Malonley 800-380-1722
2 2615 Maple Street 2nd Floor Kathleen Meola 814-823-6897
2 421 East 27th Street 2nd Floor Daniel Miaczynki 814-490-1200
2 561 East 12th Street Sonny Nouri 814-572-4444
2 543 West 5th Street (Front) Ron Pachke 814-881-1515
2 751 East 12th Street 1st Floor Paglia Housing 814-520-1783
2 552 East 14th Street 1st Floor Paglia Housing 814-520-1783
2 436 East 23rd Street 2nd Floor Paglia Housing 814-520-1783
2 401 East 19th Street (Rowhouse) PSC East LLC 814-825-7342
2 429 East 19th Street (Rowhouse) PSC East LLC 814-825-7342
2 503 Eaglepoint Vld. (House) Daniel Romanski 814-750-0900
2 919 East 22nd Street 2nd Floor Red Doors Real Est 814-572-3362
2 2326 German Street 2nd Floor Red Doors Real Est 814-572-3362
2 2205 Parade Street 2nd Floor Richard Simonian 814-434-2468
2 823 Hess Avenue 2nd Floor David Taylor 814-823-4498
2 1015 Hess Avenue 1st Floor Tom Visosky 814-836-5999
2 701 Parade Street Ron Weber 814-881-2402
2 507 Reed Street Ron Weber 814-881-2402
2 736 East 26th Street 1st Floor Dave Woods 814-422-3335
2 1023 Cascade Street 2nd Floor Dave Woods 814-422-3335
2 1226 Buffalo Road (House) Dave Woods 814-422-3335
2 940 East 26th Street 1st Floor Dave Woods 814-422-3335
2 2412 Wayne Street 2nd Floor Matthew Yovich 814-397-6357
2 3323 Peach Street 2nd Floor Matthew Yovich 814-397-6357
2 727 East 6th Street 1st & 2nd Floor Matthew Yovich 814-602-3892
2 712 West 3rd Street Matthew Yovich 814-602-3892
3 Bedroom Apartments
3 705 West 18th Street #2 Keri Alvear 814-528-8510
3 1044 West 20th Street #1 Keri Alvear 814-528-8510
3 318 East 23rd Street 2nd Floor Harry Balwick 814-844-3345
3 454 East 2nd Street 1st Floor Mike Bennett 814-580-8459
3 750 East 12th Street 1st Floor Kim Bingham 814-490-5107
3 1329 Lynn Street (House) Kathy Brewer 814-397-9332
3 109 East 25th Street 1st Floor Willie Cameron 814-898-2530
3 3722 Hazel Street (House) Reese Collins 814-868-4836
3 706 East 23rd Street Chad Deforce 617-877-7417
3 2013 Cottage Ave (House) Chad Deforce 617-877-7417
3 729 West 4th Street 2nd Floor Chad Deforce 617-877-7417
3 732 East 9th Street 1st and 2nd Floor Chad Deforce 617-877-7417
3 346 West 20th Street 1st Floor Donald Delaey 814-590-4182
3 436 East 6th Street 3rd Floor Chris Edgett 814-881-2825
3 1119 Brewster STreet 1st Floor Justin Debias 814-580-7629
3 619 West 4th Street 2nd Floor Holly Hess 814-460-7280
3 606 Elm Court (House) Holly Hess 814-460-7280
3 1122 East 11th Street 2nd Floor Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
3 612 East 12th Street (House) Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
3 332 Parade Street 1st Floor Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
3 704 West 4th Street 2nd Floor Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
3 1161 East 9th Street 2nd Floor Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
3 340 East 3rd Street 1st Floor Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
3 1119 East 11th Street (House) Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
3 833 East 25th Street (House) Greg Huck 814-866-1195
3 521 1/2 East 22nd Street 2nd Floor Leon Jackson 814-392-4666
3 704 Payne Avenue 2nd Floor Ed Johnson 814-450-7051
3 73 Orchard Street 1st Floor Nick Marinelli 814-806-6300
3 240 East 23rd Street Apt. #1 Sylvester Ollie 814-340-2466
3 2214 Warfel Avenue (House) Sylvester Ollie 814-340-2466
3 646 West 18th Street 2nd Floor MK&L Realty 814-315-6821
3 409 East 19th Street (Rowhouse) PSC East LLC. 814-825-7342
3 421 East 19th Street (Rowhouse) PSC East LLC. 814-825-7342
3 426 East 20th Street (Rowhouse) PSC East LLC. 814-825-7342
3 428 East 20th Street (Rowhouse) PSC East LLC. 814-825-7342
3 430 East 20th Street (Rowhouse) PSC East LLC. 814-825-7342
3 432 East 20th Street (Rowhouse) PSC East LLC. 814-825-7342
3 436 East 20th Street (Rowhouse) PSC East LLC. 814-825-7342
3 438 East 20th Street (Rowhouse) PSC East LLC. 814-825-7342
3 448 East 20th Street (Rowhouse) PSC East LLC. 814-825-7342
3 450 East 20th Street (Rowhouse) PSC East LLC. 814-825-7342
3 614 Marne Road (House) Red Doors Real Est 814-572-3362
3 2326 German Street 1st Floor Red Doors Real Est 814-572-3362
3 504 West 3rd Street Pamela Smith 814-218-2716
3 1013 East 4th Street Demetre Tate 814-806-0166
3 1811 LIberty STreet (House) Dave Woods 814-422-3335
3 1106 Cascade Street (House) Dave Woods 814-422-3335
3 1502 Poplar Street 1st Floor Matthew Yovich 814-397-6357
3 509 West 5th Street (House) Matthew Yovich 814-397-6357
3 1215 West 24th Street 1st Floor Sue Zapolski 814-384-5053
4 Bedroom Apartments
4 1204 East 10th Street 1st Floor Mike Bennett 814-580-8459
4 East 7th Street (House) Edan Claudio 814-434-3119
4 2013 Cottage Street (House) Chad Deforce 617-877-7417
4 411 East 4th Street (House) Holly Hess 814-460-7280
4 226 Short Street (House) Holly Hess 814-460-7280
4 516 Ash Street (House) Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
4 330 Ash Street (House) Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
4 833 East 26th Street (House) Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
4 1018 Lake Street Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
4 503 East 25th Street (House) Tim Hoover 814-314-9661
4 610 Wallace Street (House) Dennis Jones 615-881-6802
4 2921 Cochran Street P & C Offices 814-476-0400
4 329 East 19th Street (Rowhouse) PSC East LLC. 814-825-7342
4 346 East 20th Street (RowHouse) PSC East LLC. 814-825-7342
4 1004 East Avenue (House) Red Doors 814-572-3362
4 1019 Wallace Street #1 Leslie Rodriguez 814-449-1908
4 711 Ash Street (House) Richard Simonian 814-434-2468
4 936 East 28th Street Richard Simonian 814-434-2468
4 2202 Raspberry Street (House) Karrie Wasiulewski 814-860-5066
4 631 WEst 32nd Street Bill Weber 814-882-5601
4 509 West 5th Street (House) Matthew Yovich 814-397-6357
5 Bedroom Apartments
5 323 East 10th Street (House) Ed Koppes 814-520-7075
5 641 West 18th Street (House) Richard Simonian 814-434-2468